U17 - 2007
STAFF TECNICO:
- MR Guerra Paolo
- MR Soliani Stefano
- MR Baroni Giammarco
Dirigenti:
- Spaggiari , Riccardi , Cavatorta
U17- 2007/08 CSI
STAFF TECNICO:
- MR Pinna Artemio
- MR Zonin Federico
Dirigenti: Gherardi, Marotta
U16 - 2008
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Guerra Giampaolo
- MR Ferrari Massimo
U15-2009
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Ballarè Paolo
- MR Cavallieri Giuseppe
U14-2010
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Impellizeri Giuseppe
- MR Biscardi Roberto
U14-2010 CSI
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Silvestri Roberto
- MR Amati Alberto
- MR Mazza Lorenzo
U13-2011
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Musiari Edoardo
- MR Rondani Paolo
- MR Scuderi Marco
- MR Marino Riccardo
U12-2012
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Cudia Giuliano
- MR Mori Filippo
- MR Allegri Amedeo
U11-2013
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Consigli Massimo
- MR Oddo Pietro
- MR Leoni Massimo
U10-2014
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Corradi Andrea
- MR Grassi Matilde
- MR Ollari Lorenzo
U9-2015
STAFF TECNICO
- MR Spinelli Luca
- MR Corradi Alessandro
- MR Trezza Alessio
U8-2016
STAFF TECNICO:
- MR Bui Roberto
Scuola Calcio 2017/2018
STAFF TECNICO:
- MR Consigli Massimo
- MR Dessi Marta
GIRLS U15
STAFF TECNICO:
- MR Libassi Marco
- MR Prost Eleonora
- MR Guaragna Marco
DIRIGENZA:
– Marchesi Alessandro, Direttore Sportivo – Resp. AGO CUS WOMEN
GIRLS U11
STAFF TECNICO:
- MR Liazare Esther
- MR Ceci Eleonora
- MR Mura Mattia
DIRIGENZA:
– Cola Cesare, Direttore Sportivo – Resp. ADB CUS WOMEN
PORTIERI
STAFF TECNICO:
- MR Denti Dario
- MR Mangora Marcello
Orario Allenamenti 23/24
Lunedi |
Martedì |
Mercoledì |
Giovedì |
Venerdi |
|
3^CAT |
20:00/22:00 CAMPO 4 spogliatoio 5 |
20:00/22:00 CAMPO 4 spogliatoio 5 |
|||
2007 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 spogliatoio 3 |
15:00/16:30 CAMPO 4 |
15:00/16:30 CAMPO 4 |
||
2007 CSI |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 spogliatoio 5 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 |
||
2008 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 spogliiatoio 4 |
15:00/16:30 CAMPO 4 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 |
||
2009 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 spogliatoio 3 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
||
2010 FIGC |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 spogliatoio 4 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 spogliatoio 5 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
||
2010 CSI |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 spogliatoio 6 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 |
||
2011 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 10/11 spogliatoio 3 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 spogliatoio 6 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
||
2012 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 5 spogliatoio 7 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 5 spogliatoio 7 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 2 |
||
2013 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
|||
2014 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 7 spogliatoio 8 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 5 |
|||
2015 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 10/11 spogliatoio 3 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 4 |
|||
2016 |
17:00/18:30 CAMPO POLI |
17:00/18:30 CAMPO 10/11 |
|||
2017 |
17:00/18:30 CAMPO POLI |
17:00/18:30 CAMPO POLI |
|||
GIRLS U11 |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 1/7-POLI |
17:30/19:00 CAMPO 1-POLI |
|||
GIRLS U15 |
19.00/20:30 CAMPO 4 |
19.00/20:30 CAMPO 4 |
|||
Scuola Calcio |
17:00/18:00 CAMPO POLI |
17:00/18:00 CAMPO POLI |